Zaterdag 18-11-2017

Aanvang Thuis team Uit team Veld Kl. Thuis Kl. Uit Scheidsrechter
16:00 Herpinia 4 SCV'58 2 veld 2 5 2
16:00 Berghem Sport JO19-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 veld 2 Duijnhoven, F.L. (Frank) van
16:45 Margriet JO17-4 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 veld 3
13:00 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 Margriet JO15-2G veld 3 5 2 Veer, WA (Willy) de
10:30 TOP JO13-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G Sportpark TOP veld 2
11:30 EVVC JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 veld 2
9:30 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 DAW JO11-2G veld 2 4 3
10:00 SJO/VITA JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 veld 1
9:30 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 Berghem Sport JO9-2 veld 2 6 1
9:30 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 TOP JO9-2 veld 1 5 2
12:30 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 Nooit Gedacht MO17-1 veld 1 6 1 Hoogen, P. (Peter) v.d.

Zondag 19-11-2017

Aanvang Thuis team Uit team Veld Kl. Thuis Kl. Uit Scheidsrechter
14:30 Constantia 1 Herpinia 1 veld 1 J. (John) Pennings
11:00 UDI'19/CSU 4 Herpinia 2 veld 3 Verstegen, H.W. (Henny)
12:00 Herpinia 3 EVVC 4 veld 1 6 1
10:00 DAW 10 Herpinia 6 veld 2
12:00 Prinses Irene VR3 Herpinia VR1 veld 2 Langens, L. (Laurens)

Zaterdag 25-11-2017

Aanvang Thuis team Uit team Veld Kl. Thuis Kl. Uit Scheidsrechter
14:30 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 Estria JO19-1 veld 1 6 1 Velden, A. (Ad) v.d.
14:30 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6 veld 2 5 2 Wolk, R. (Robert) van de
12:15 DAW JO15-2G ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 veld 3
11:30 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO13-1 veld 2 6 2 Vugt, F. (Frans) van
10:00 OSS'20 JO13-4 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G veld 3
10:00 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 Berghem Sport JO11-2 veld 2 5 2 Oosterwerff, G. (Glenn)
8:45 OSS'20 JO11-4 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 veld 3
9:30 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 NLC'03 JO11-2 veld 1 6 1 Bouquet, J.J.H. (Harry)
9:00 Nulandia JO9-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 veld 1
10:30 Erp JO9-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 veld 1

Zondag 26-11-2017

Aanvang Thuis team Uit team Veld Kl. Thuis Kl. Uit Scheidsrechter
14:30 Herpinia 1 SIOL 1 veld 1 6 1 A.J.J.A. (Twan) Smits
12:00 Herpinia 2 DAW 3 veld 2 5 2
14:00 Nooit Gedacht 5 Herpinia 3 veld 4
14:00 HVCH 9 Herpinia 4 veld 3 Wijnen, F.J.M. (Frans)
13:00 Ruwaard 4 Herpinia 5 veld 2
10:00 Herpinia 6 Cito 6 veld 1 4 3
10:00 Herpinia VR1 Achilles Reek VR1 veld 1 6 1