Zondag 27-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
HBV 1 Herpinia 1 1 0
Juliana Mill 2 Herpinia 2 3 2
Herpinia 3 Margriet 5 2 10
Herpinia 4 DAW 5 6 4
Herpinia 5 SDDL 3 4 1
Cito VR1 Herpinia VR1 0 8

Zaterdag 26-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
TOP JO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 18 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 Berghem Sport JO15-4 0 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G Margriet JO13-2G 2 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G Cito JO13-2 6 2
Avesteyn JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 8 0
Berghem Sport JO11-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 3 5
SJO/VITA JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 1 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 ST Estria/SCV'58 JO9-2 5 7

Woensdag 23-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 WEC JO11-1 5 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 EVVC JO9-1 18 4

Dinsdag 22-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 6 Herpinia 3 11 1

Zondag 20-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 SDDL 1 1 2
Herpinia 2 Volkel 3 0 0
Margriet 6 Herpinia 4 1 1
Berghem Sport 5 Herpinia 5 4 2
Herpinia 6 DESO 5 5 2
Herpinia VR1 DAW VR2 2 1

Zaterdag 19-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Boskant JO19-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 2 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 OSS'20 JO17-4 3 1
TOP JO15-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 3 1
MOSA'14 JO13-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G 0 6
Margriet JO13-4 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G 2 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 DVG JO11-2G 6 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 Margriet JO11-4 3 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 FC Uden JO11-3 6 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 UDI'19/CSU JO9-4 11 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 ST V.V. Achates/De Zwaluw MO17-1 0 4

Donderdag 17-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G Festilent JO13-1G 1 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1 5 6

Woensdag 16-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 Berghem Sport JO17-3 0 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO15-2 0 1
Berghem Sport JO11-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 4 2
ST V.V. Achates/De Zwaluw MO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 2 1

Dinsdag 15-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
OSS'20 JO13-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G 1 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G Nooit Gedacht JO13-2 5 2
Herpinia VR1 NLC'03 VR2 6 1

Maandag 14-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 DAW JO11-2G 9 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 Berghem Sport JO11-4 3 4

Zondag 13-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
SIOL 1 Herpinia 1 4 1
OSS'20 3 Herpinia 2 2 2
Herpinia 3 HVCH 8 1 3
Herpinia 4 OSS'20 6 7 1
Herpinia 5 NLC'03 4 10 1
OSS'20 10 Herpinia 6 7 1
Ruwaard VR1 Herpinia VR1 3 2

Donderdag 10-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 Constantia 1 1 2
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 Herpinia 2 1 1
Herpinia 3 Ruwaard 2 1 5
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 Herpinia 4 0 2
Herpinia 5 OSS'20 8 9 1
Herpinia 6 Berghem Sport 7 1 3
Nooit Gedacht VR4 Herpinia VR1 1 0

Woensdag 09-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
UDI'19/CSU JO11-6 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 3 11

Dinsdag 08-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Prinses Irene JO13-2G ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G 3 0
ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 4 4

Zondag 06-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 O.K.S.V. 1 3 1
Herpinia 2 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 4 3
TOP 5 Herpinia 3 8 1
Herpinia 4 Prinses Irene 5 5 0

Zaterdag 05-05-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 EVVC JO15-1 0 10
UDI'19/CSU JO13-5 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G 2 4
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 Festilent JO11-1G 2 4
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 TOP JO11-4 8 2
Margriet JO11-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 5 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 Boekel Sport MO17-1 0 2

Zondag 29-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 Achilles Reek 1 1 1
Herpinia 2 HVCH 5 0 1
Margriet 5 Herpinia 3 7 1
DAW 5 Herpinia 4 5 7
SDDL 3 Herpinia 5 0 11
Herpinia 6 HVCH 17 5 4
Herpinia VR1 Cito VR1 7 0

Zaterdag 28-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 EVVC JO19-1 5 2
DAW JO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 6 2
Heeswijk JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 6 0
HVCH JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 8 4
Nooit Gedacht MO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 6 1

Dinsdag 24-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
DESO 5 Herpinia 6 3 9
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G Margriet JO13-3G 5 1

Zondag 22-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 Juliana Mill 1 2 2
Herpinia 2 UDI'19/CSU 4 1 1
EVVC 4 Herpinia 3 1 0
SCV'58 2 Herpinia 4 0 5
SBV 2 Herpinia 5 1 17
Herpinia 6 DAW 10 4 3
Herpinia VR1 Prinses Irene VR3 1 4

Zaterdag 21-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 DAW JO19-2 4 1
NLC'03 JO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 0 2
DAW JO15-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 5 0
Berghem Sport JO13-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G 0 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 MOSA'14 JO11-1 5 2
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 2 10

Donderdag 19-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Prinses Irene 4 Herpinia 3 10 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 UDI'19/CSU JO11-7 7 1

Maandag 16-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
TOP JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 2 1

Zondag 15-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Ulysses 1 Herpinia 1 1 0
Berghem Sport 2 Herpinia 2 3 0
Herpinia 4 Ravenstein 3 4 2
Herpinia 5 HVCH 12 6 2
NLC'03 6 Herpinia 6 3 1
HVCH VR3 Herpinia VR1 4 2

Zaterdag 14-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-2 3 1
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 2 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 HVCH JO15-3 1 4
DAW JO13-2G ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G 1 4
SJO/VITA JO13-2G ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G 6 4
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 Gemert JO11-3 4 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 Prinses Irene JO11-3 6 2
ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO11-4 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 1 0
Nulandia JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 0 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 Gassel JO9-1 5 10

Donderdag 12-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
SES 1 Herpinia 1 3 0

Woensdag 11-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 Berghem Sport JO10-3 5 4

Dinsdag 10-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
GVV'57 JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 0 8

Maandag 09-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Achilles Reek JO13-1G ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G 0 2

Zondag 08-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 V.V. Achates 1 2 2
Herpinia 2 FC Uden 2 6 0
Nulandia 6 Herpinia 4 2 5
Achilles Reek 3 Herpinia 5 2 3
Herpinia 6 Prinses Irene 8 2 1
Herpinia VR1 ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2 0 4

Zaterdag 07-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
FC Uden JO19-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 2 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 HVCH JO17-4 1 4
Maaskantse Boys JO15-1G ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 2 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-1 3 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO13-2 4 1
WHV JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 1 6
OSS'20 JO11-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 4 9
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 DAW JO11-3 0 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 OSS'20 JO9-1 5 3
OSS'20 JO9-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 7 2
ST Ravenstein/SDDL MO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 9 4

Donderdag 05-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
DSV 1 Herpinia 1 3 2

Maandag 02-04-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Constantia 1 Herpinia 1 0 2

Zaterdag 31-03-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
OSS'20 JO15-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 5 0

Zondag 25-03-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Heijen 1 Herpinia 1 0 1
DAW 3 Herpinia 2 0 0
Herpinia 3 Nooit Gedacht 5 4 4
Herpinia 4 HVCH 9 3 2
Cito 6 Herpinia 6 3 2
Achilles Reek VR1 Herpinia VR1 0 2

Zaterdag 24-03-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 WEC JO19-1 2 5
SJO/VITA JO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 4 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 Margriet JO15-2G 0 5
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G TOP JO13-2 4 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G EVVC JO13-1 5 0
Berghem Sport JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 4 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 HVCH JO11-2 5 3
Prinses Irene JO11-5 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 0 5
OSS'20 JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 0 8
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 Juliana Mill JO9-3 8 6
FC de Rakt MO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 12 1

Zondag 11-03-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
SV Milsbeek 1 Herpinia 1 0 0
Prinses Irene 3 Herpinia 2 0 2
Herpinia 3 OSS'20 5  afgelast  
Herpinia 4 Festilent 4 9 1
Cito 3 Herpinia 5 5 0
FC Schadewijk 4 Herpinia 6 3 5

Zaterdag 10-03-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 Irene JO19-1 3 2
Margriet JO17-5 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 1 1
JVC Cuijk MO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 3 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 Ruwaard JO15-2 1 4
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G Berghem Sport JO13-4 14 1
Margriet JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 3 8
NLC'03 JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 0 12
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 Nooit Gedacht JO11-3 4 1
HVCH JO9-4 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 0 22
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 SES JO9-1 14 6

Zondag 18-02-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 HBV 1 0 3
Herpinia 2 Juliana Mill 2 5 1
Herpinia 5 SBV 2 7 0

Zondag 28-01-2018

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 Ulysses 1 3 0

Zondag 17-12-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
SDDL 1 Herpinia 1 1 0
DAW DA 2  Herpinia DA 1 10 1

Zondag 3-12-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Juliana Mill 1 Herpinia 1 5 0
Volkel 3 Herpinia 2 1 5
Herpinia 3 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 6 1 5
Herpinia 4 Margriet 6 6 5
Herpinia 5 Berghem Sport 5 2 1

Zaterdag 2-12-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
DAW JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 2 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 Berghem Sport JO11-4 7 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-2 1 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G OSS'20 JO13-2 4 0
Margriet JO13-4 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G 4 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO15-3 4 0
EVVC JO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 2 5
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 Nooit Gedacht JO9-1 1 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 DVG JO9-2 10 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 UDI'19/CSU MO17-1 0 7

Zondag 26-11-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 SIOL 1 4 1
Herpinia 2 DAW 3 1 1
Nooit Gedacht 5 Herpinia 3 10 3
HVCH 9 Herpinia 4 2 1
Herpinia 6 Cito 6 5 1
Herpinia VR1 Achilles Reek VR1 0 0

Zaterdag 25-11-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 Berghem Sport JO11-2 3 5
OSS'20 JO11-4 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 2 21
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO13-1 1 3
OSS'20 JO13-4 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G 0 14
DAW JO15-2G ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 7 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6 5 4
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 Estria JO19-1 6 1
Nulandia JO9-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 4 9

Zondag 19-11-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 4 SCV'58 2 6 0
UDI'19/CSU 4 Herpinia 2 1 1
Herpinia 3 EVVC 4 0 4
DAW 10 Herpinia 6 0 0
Prinses Irene VR3 Herpinia VR1 4 1

Zaterdag 18-11-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
EVVC JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 0 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 DAW JO11-2G 6 1
SJO/VITA JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 2 2
TOP JO13-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G 0 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 Margriet JO15-2G 2 3
Margriet JO17-4 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 2 4
Berghem Sport JO19-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 1 4
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 Berghem Sport JO9-2 5 9
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 TOP JO9-2 7 7
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 Nooit Gedacht MO17-1 2 2

Zondag 12-11-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
OSS'20 3 1 3 0
Herpinia 3 12 0 0
Herpinia 5 0 7 0
OSS'20 10 0 5 0
Ruwaard VR1 5 2 0

Zaterdag 11-11-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Prinses Irene JO11-2 7 3 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 1 9 0
OSS'20 JO11-5 4 1 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G 6 0 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 4 1 0
OSS'20 JO17-4 1 2 0
SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1 10 0 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 9 2 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 4 5 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 6 0 0

Zondag 5-11-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 SV Milsbeek 1 4 0
Herpinia 2 Prinses Irene 3 2 0
Festilent 4 Herpinia 4 5 5
Herpinia 5 Cito 3 4 1
Herpinia 6 FC Schadewijk 4 5 3
DESO/Van Der Horst VR1 Herpinia VR1 0 17

Zaterdag 4-11-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 1 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 UDI'19/CSU JO15-4 1 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G DAW JO13-2G 0 2
OSS'20 JO11-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 3 8
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 Margriet JO11-4 1 2
DAW JO11-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 0 4
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 Berghem Sport JO9-3 6 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 WHV JO9-2G 4 10
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO17-1 1 4

Zondag 29-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
O.K.S.V. 1 Herpinia 1 0 6
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 Herpinia 2 4 2
Herpinia 3 Nulandia 5 1 4
TOP 6 Herpinia 6 8 3

Zaterdag 28-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 Ruwaard JO19-1 2 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 Margriet JO17-3 3 2
HVCH JO15-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 5 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G Cito JO13-1 1 5
ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G 0 0
Ruwaard JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 0 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 MOSA'14 JO11-1 2 11
SCMH JO9-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 3 3
NLC'03 JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 19 9
FC de Rakt MO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 0 3

Zondag 23-10 -2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 Heijen 1 1 1
Erp 8 Herpinia 5 2 2

Zaterdag 22-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Hapse Boys JO19-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 5 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 JVC Cuijk JO11-3 5 2
Vorstenbossche Boys MO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 2 2

Zondag 15-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1  DSV 1  7  0
Herpinia 2 Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 1 2
Herpinia 3 TOP 5 2 8
Prinses Irene 5 Herpinia 4 1 5
Herpinia 5 DAW 7 5 2
Herpinia 6 SBV 3 7 2
NLC'03 VR2  Herpinia VR1 1 3

Zaterdag 14-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
NLC'03 JO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 4 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 Juliana Mill JO15-2 0 5
Nulandia JO13-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G 3 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G FC de Rakt JO13-2 4 2
Nulandia JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 8 4
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 Berghem Sport JO11-3 1 4
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 3 0
HVCH JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 8 6
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 DAW JO9-3 14 5
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO17-1 2 7

Zondag 08-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Achilles Reek 1 Herpinia 1 2 3
HVCH 5 Herpinia 2 5 1
Ruwaard 2 Herpinia 3 6 2
Herpinia 4 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 8 0
OSS'20 8 Herpinia 5 1 8
Berghem Sport 7 Herpinia 6 2 3
Herpinia VR1 Nooit Gedacht VR4 2 4

Zaterdag 07-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 ST GVV'57/SCV'58 JO19-1 8 4
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 HVCH JO17-4 4 1
Berghem Sport JO15-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 4 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G UDI'19/CSU JO13-2 1 9
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 Margriet JO11-2 3 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 ST GVV'57/SCV'58 JO11-2 15 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 TOP JO9-1 4 4
Nooit Gedacht JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 5 4
HVCH MO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 9 3

Zondag 01-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
V.V. Achates 1 Herpinia 1 0 1
FC Uden 2 Herpinia 2 2 2
Herpinia 3 Prinses Irene 4 1 18
Herpinia 4 Nulandia 6 3 1
Herpinia 5 Achilles Reek 3 6 1
Prinses Irene 8 Herpinia 6 4 2
ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2 Herpinia VR1 4 2

Zaterdag 30-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Hapse Boys JO19-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 Afgelast 
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 SJO/VITA JO17-1 0 13
NLC'03 JO13-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G 4 0
NLC'03 JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 1 5
TOP JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 3 4
Margriet JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 2 11
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 GVV'57 JO9-1 2 20
SJO/VITA MO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 3 1

Zondag 24-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 SES 1 0 0
Herpinia 2 Berghem Sport 2 3 3
Ravenstein 3 Herpinia 4 3 10
HVCH 12 Herpinia 5 2 3
Herpinia 6 NLC'03 6 2 0
Herpinia VR1 HVCH VR3 2 0

Zaterdag 23-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 Constantia JO19-1 4 3
WHV JO17-1G ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 2 8
Achilles Reek JO15-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 4 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 Margriet JO13-2G 7 2
Berghem Sport JO13-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2 1 1
HVCH JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 3 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 Margriet JO11-5 11 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-1 1 12
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 FC de Rakt JO9-1 13 2
ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO9-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 9 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 OSS'20 MO17-1 1 4

Zondag 17-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Vorstenbossche Boys 1 Herpinia 1 0 3
Herpinia 2 DAW 2 1 3
JVC Cuijk 3 Herpinia 4 5 3
SDDL 4 Herpinia 5 2 9
Herpinia 6 HVCH 14 6 1
Herpinia VR1 DSV VR1 3 8

Zaterdag 16-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 SES JO19-1 2 4
DAW JO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 3 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 Berghem Sport JO15-2 0 18
DAW JO13-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 8 0
DAW JO13-2G ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2 2 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 Berghem Sport JO11-2 5 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 SV Milsbeek JO11-1 2 1
SV Milsbeek JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 6 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 JVC Cuijk JO9-2 27 2
DAW JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 15 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 Nooit Gedacht MO17-1 3 0

Woensdag 13-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO15-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 20 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 OSS'20 JO11-3 13 3

Zondag 10-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
WHV 1 Herpinia 1 0 8
Vitesse'08 2 Herpinia 2 2 1
Herpinia 3 Estria 3 0 7
Herpinia 4 DAW 5 2 1
DAW 8 Herpinia 5 1 4
Herpinia 6 DAW 35+1 6 1
Herpinia VR1 Heijen VR1 3 0

Zaterdag 09-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 SJO/VITA JO17-2 2 3
Margriet JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 4 4
ST Constantia/Menos JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 1 10
Juliana Mill JO11-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 1 12
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 Berghem Sport JO9-3 14 2
ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO9-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2  
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 VOW MO17-1 1 4

Woensdag 06-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO13-1 0 6

Maandag 04-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST GVV'57/SCV'58 JO19-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 4 5

Zondag 03-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 Sparta'25 1 1 4
Herpinia 2 Hapse Boys 2 0 0
Ulysses 2 Herpinia 3 6 0
Gassel 2 Herpinia 4 3 10
Herpinia 5 SBV 2 7 1
Schijndel/DE WIT 8 Herpinia 6 5 0
DAW VR2 Herpinia VR1 1 5

Zaterdag 02-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 Estria JO19-1 3 0
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 1 6
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 SJO/VITA JO15-1 0 5
HVCH JO13-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 11 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2 ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-1 0 9
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 VIOS'38 JO11-1 6 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 JVC Cuijk JO11-3 2 6
FC Uden JO9-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 2 6
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 GVV'57 JO9-2 4 9
Berghem Sport MO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 14 1