Zondag 12-11-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
OSS'20 3 1 3 0
Herpinia 3 12 0 0
Herpinia 5 0 7 0
OSS'20 10 0 5 0
Ruwaard VR1 5 2 0

Zaterdag 11-11-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Prinses Irene JO11-2 7 3 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 1 9 0
OSS'20 JO11-5 4 1 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G 6 0 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 4 1 0
OSS'20 JO17-4 1 2 0
SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1 10 0 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 9 2 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 4 5 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 6 0 0

Zondag 5-11-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 SV Milsbeek 1 4 0
Herpinia 2 Prinses Irene 3 2 0
Festilent 4 Herpinia 4 5 5
Herpinia 5 Cito 3 4 1
Herpinia 6 FC Schadewijk 4 5 3
DESO/Van Der Horst VR1 Herpinia VR1 0 17

Zaterdag 4-11-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 1 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 UDI'19/CSU JO15-4 1 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G DAW JO13-2G 0 2
OSS'20 JO11-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 3 8
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 Margriet JO11-4 1 2
DAW JO11-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 0 4
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 Berghem Sport JO9-3 6 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 WHV JO9-2G 4 10
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO17-1 1 4

Zondag 29-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
O.K.S.V. 1 Herpinia 1 0 6
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 Herpinia 2 4 2
Herpinia 3 Nulandia 5 1 4
TOP 6 Herpinia 6 8 3

Zaterdag 28-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 Ruwaard JO19-1 2 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 Margriet JO17-3 3 2
HVCH JO15-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 5 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G Cito JO13-1 1 5
ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G 0 0
Ruwaard JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 0 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 MOSA'14 JO11-1 2 11
SCMH JO9-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 3 3
NLC'03 JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 19 9
FC de Rakt MO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 0 3

Zondag 23-10 -2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 Heijen 1 1 1
Erp 8 Herpinia 5 2 2

Zaterdag 22-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Hapse Boys JO19-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 5 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 JVC Cuijk JO11-3 5 2
Vorstenbossche Boys MO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 2 2

Zondag 15-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1  DSV 1  7  0
Herpinia 2 Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 1 2
Herpinia 3 TOP 5 2 8
Prinses Irene 5 Herpinia 4 1 5
Herpinia 5 DAW 7 5 2
Herpinia 6 SBV 3 7 2
NLC'03 VR2  Herpinia VR1 1 3

Zaterdag 14-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
NLC'03 JO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 4 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 Juliana Mill JO15-2 0 5
Nulandia JO13-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G 3 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2G FC de Rakt JO13-2 4 2
Nulandia JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 8 4
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 Berghem Sport JO11-3 1 4
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 3 0
HVCH JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 8 6
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 DAW JO9-3 14 5
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO17-1 2 7

Zondag 08-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Achilles Reek 1 Herpinia 1 2 3
HVCH 5 Herpinia 2 5 1
Ruwaard 2 Herpinia 3 6 2
Herpinia 4 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 8 0
OSS'20 8 Herpinia 5 1 8
Berghem Sport 7 Herpinia 6 2 3
Herpinia VR1 Nooit Gedacht VR4 2 4

Zaterdag 07-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 ST GVV'57/SCV'58 JO19-1 8 4
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 HVCH JO17-4 4 1
Berghem Sport JO15-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 4 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G UDI'19/CSU JO13-2 1 9
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 Margriet JO11-2 3 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 ST GVV'57/SCV'58 JO11-2 15 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 TOP JO9-1 4 4
Nooit Gedacht JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 5 4
HVCH MO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 9 3

Zondag 01-10-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
V.V. Achates 1 Herpinia 1 0 1
FC Uden 2 Herpinia 2 2 2
Herpinia 3 Prinses Irene 4 1 18
Herpinia 4 Nulandia 6 3 1
Herpinia 5 Achilles Reek 3 6 1
Prinses Irene 8 Herpinia 6 4 2
ST TOP/MOSA'14 VR2 Herpinia VR1 4 2

Zaterdag 30-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Hapse Boys JO19-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 Afgelast 
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 SJO/VITA JO17-1 0 13
NLC'03 JO13-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1G 4 0
NLC'03 JO11-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 1 5
TOP JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 3 4
Margriet JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 2 11
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 GVV'57 JO9-1 2 20
SJO/VITA MO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 3 1

Zondag 24-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 SES 1 0 0
Herpinia 2 Berghem Sport 2 3 3
Ravenstein 3 Herpinia 4 3 10
HVCH 12 Herpinia 5 2 3
Herpinia 6 NLC'03 6 2 0
Herpinia VR1 HVCH VR3 2 0

Zaterdag 23-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 Constantia JO19-1 4 3
WHV JO17-1G ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 2 8
Achilles Reek JO15-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 4 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 Margriet JO13-2G 7 2
Berghem Sport JO13-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2 1 1
HVCH JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 3 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 Margriet JO11-5 11 3
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-1 1 12
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 FC de Rakt JO9-1 13 2
ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO9-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 9 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 OSS'20 MO17-1 1 4

Zondag 17-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Vorstenbossche Boys 1 Herpinia 1 0 3
Herpinia 2 DAW 2 1 3
JVC Cuijk 3 Herpinia 4 5 3
SDDL 4 Herpinia 5 2 9
Herpinia 6 HVCH 14 6 1
Herpinia VR1 DSV VR1 3 8

Zaterdag 16-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 SES JO19-1 2 4
DAW JO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 3 1
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 Berghem Sport JO15-2 0 18
DAW JO13-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 8 0
DAW JO13-2G ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2 2 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 Berghem Sport JO11-2 5 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 SV Milsbeek JO11-1 2 1
SV Milsbeek JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 6 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 JVC Cuijk JO9-2 27 2
DAW JO9-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 15 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 Nooit Gedacht MO17-1 3 0

Woensdag 13-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO15-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 20 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 OSS'20 JO11-3 13 3

Zondag 10-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
WHV 1 Herpinia 1 0 8
Vitesse'08 2 Herpinia 2 2 1
Herpinia 3 Estria 3 0 7
Herpinia 4 DAW 5 2 1
DAW 8 Herpinia 5 1 4
Herpinia 6 DAW 35+1 6 1
Herpinia VR1 Heijen VR1 3 0

Zaterdag 09-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 SJO/VITA JO17-2 2 3
Margriet JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 4 4
ST Constantia/Menos JO11-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 1 10
Juliana Mill JO11-3 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 1 12
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 Berghem Sport JO9-3 14 2
ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO9-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2  
ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 VOW MO17-1 1 4

Woensdag 06-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO13-1 0 6

Maandag 04-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST GVV'57/SCV'58 JO19-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 4 5

Zondag 03-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
Herpinia 1 Sparta'25 1 1 4
Herpinia 2 Hapse Boys 2 0 0
Ulysses 2 Herpinia 3 6 0
Gassel 2 Herpinia 4 3 10
Herpinia 5 SBV 2 7 1
Schijndel/DE WIT 8 Herpinia 6 5 0
DAW VR2 Herpinia VR1 1 5

Zaterdag 02-09-2017

Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 Estria JO19-1 3 0
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO17-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1 1 6
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 SJO/VITA JO15-1 0 5
HVCH JO13-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 11 0
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2 ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-1 0 9
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 VIOS'38 JO11-1 6 2
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3 JVC Cuijk JO11-3 2 6
FC Uden JO9-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 2 6
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 GVV'57 JO9-2 4 9
Berghem Sport MO17-1 ST Herpinia/OKSV MO17-1 14 1